Število EKIPA Ime ekipe Ime Priimek
1 1 ŠKETAKO TEAM Maša Romšk
2 1 ŠKETAKO TEAM Denis Šketako
3 1 ŠKETAKO TEAM Matic Modic
4 1 ŠKETAKO TEAM Karla Oblak
5 2 FIRBCI Anja Markovič
6 2 FIRBCI Uroš Slak
7 2 FIRBCI Iva Lačan
8 3 OBČINA
HRASTNIK
Miran Jerič
9 3 OBČINA
HRASTNIK
Vinko Žagar
10 3 OBČINA
HRASTNIK
Rok Jenko
11 3 OBČINA
HRASTNIK
Aleš Venko
12 3 OBČINA
HRASTNIK
Emil Šabanovič
13 4 ZAGORJE GRE NAPREJ Matjaž Švagan
14 4 ZAGORJE GRE NAPREJ Aleksander Pergar
15 4 ZAGORJE GRE NAPREJ Nina Pečnik
16 4 ZAGORJE GRE NAPREJ Mitja Adamlje
17 4 ZAGORJE GRE NAPREJ Domen Pochiecha
18 5 ESEMCE Denis Tomše
19 5 ESEMCE Tadej Špitalar
20 6 BABY
OCTOPUS
Tomaž Paternoster
21 6 BABY
OCTOPUS
Gašper Škrabar
22 6 BABY
OCTOPUS
Anja Doležalek
23 7 KNOBELIX Roman Plesec
24 7 KNOBELIX Tadej Cedilnik
25 7 KNOBELIX Tim Škerjanec
26 8 HILLSTRIKE Tina Štrukelj
27 8 HILLSTRIKE Tina Švajger
Sivec
28 8 HILLSTRIKE Petra Švajger
29 9 STARE
KOSTI
Boris Sučić
30 9 STARE
KOSTI
Darko Mikša
31 9 STARE
KOSTI
Primož Pelicon
32 10 GASILCI
GVERKA
Kristjan Rihter
33 10 GASILCI
GVERKA
Jan Repar
34 10 GASILCI
GVERKA
Jože Vuga
35 10 GASILCI
GVERKA
Tomaž Podlesnik
36 11 JURČKOVA
BANDA
Špela Zupan
37 11 JURČKOVA
BANDA
Pavel Košak
38 11 JURČKOVA
BANDA
Anžej Sotlar
39 11 JURČKOVA
BANDA
Neža Češek
40 11 JURČKOVA
BANDA
Peter Košak
41 12 FURIOUS
BROTHERS
Sašo Hrastnik
42 12 FURIOUS
BROTHERS
Matej Mihelin
43 13 FJRBCI Gašper Princ
44 13 FJRBCI Špela Princ
45 13 FJRBCI Tjaša Šink
46 14 ŽLAHTN’CE Sonja Princ
47 14 ŽLAHTN’CE Vesna Laznik
48 14 ŽLAHTN’CE Melita Smodiš
49 15 VESELE
HUNTARCE
Barbara Deželak
50 15 VESELE
HUNTARCE
Sabina Potrbin
51 15 VESELE
HUNTARCE
Mojca Prelogar
52 16 KRTI Karmen Kovačič
53 16 KRTI Goran Kozole
54 16 KRTI Jasna Baš
55 16 KRTI Nejc Pavlič
56 17 THE
MAZE RUNNERS
Julija Dernovšek
57 17 THE
MAZE RUNNERS
Tilen Bric
58 18 ZMAJEVKE Tanja Podržaj
59 18 ZMAJEVKE Mateja Podržaj
60 18 ZMAJEVKE Brigita Podržaj
61 19 ROVTARJI Aleš Stražar
62 19 ROVTARJI Martina Stražar
63 19 ROVTARJI Bojan Ferjan
64 20 HJARC
PUNCE
Polona Medvešek
65 20 HJARC
PUNCE
Ana Herman
66 20 HJARC
PUNCE
Ula Hvala
67 21 ŠUSDROT
& AJNŠLUGAR
Aleš Prapertnik
68 21 ŠUSDROT
& AJNŠLUGAR
Gašper Šuštar
69 22 JAHALCI
MEGLE
Franci Pavlinjek
70 22 JAHALCI
MEGLE
Marija Ciber
71 22 JAHALCI
MEGLE
Tatjana Orhini
Valjavec
72 22 JAHALCI
MEGLE
Ivanka Hribar
73 23 JAMA
DA
Damjan Štritof
74 23 JAMA
DA
Mateja Štritof
75 23 JAMA
DA
Janja Prijatelj
76 24 TRIBBLE
TROUBLE
Anja Višnikar
77 24 TRIBBLE
TROUBLE
Istok Lenarčič
78 24 TRIBBLE
TROUBLE
Igor Bizjak
79 24 TRIBBLE
TROUBLE
Maja Višnikar
80 25 VASERPINČ Mitja Ocepek
81 25 VASERPINČ Damjan Zupančič
82 25 VASERPINČ Aleš Pance
83 25 VASERPINČ Matjaž Cukjati
84 26 KISUC Sašo Baš
85 26 KISUC Simon Kovač
86 26 KISUC Gregor Vrtačnik
87 27 TABALUGA Maja Rus
88 27 TABALUGA Jure Likar
89 27 TABALUGA Ana Odlazek
90 27 TABALUGA Živa Likar
91 27 TABALUGA Gašper Odlazek
92 28 JAMSKE
FACE
Helena Derstvenšek
93 28 JAMSKE
FACE
Boštjan Štrumbelj
94 28 JAMSKE
FACE
Nika Kavšek
95 28 JAMSKE
FACE
Borut Kecelj
96 29 FINE
MALINE
Anja Strojanšek
97 29 FINE
MALINE
Tinkara Kovač
98 29 FINE
MALINE
Pia Danilovič
99 30 OSMICE Luka Selan
100 30 OSMICE Tadej Psarn
101 30 OSMICE Monika Grošelj
102 30 OSMICE Nejc Ocepek
103 30 OSMICE Monika Ocepek
104 31 AUSGLAJZERJI Robert Povše
105 31 AUSGLAJZERJI Sanel Hasikić
106 31 AUSGLAJZERJI Tomaž Benko
107 31 AUSGLAJZERJI Aleš Kurnik
108 32 PUMPVETRTERJI Marko Grindžan
109 32 PUMPVETRTERJI Borut Kmetič
110 32 PUMPVETRTERJI Miha Dobravc
111 33 KLEK
1
Anja Vincek
112 33 KLEK
1
Aljoša Vincek
113 33 KLEK
1
Luka Sladič
114 33 KLEK
1
Saša Kmetič
115 33 KLEK
1
Dejan Izgoršek
116 34 KLEK
2
Martin Sladič
117 34 KLEK
2
Franc Rajšek
118 34 KLEK
2
Ingrid Pilih
119 34 KLEK
2
Karmen Iglič
120 34 KLEK
2
Iztok Iglič
121 35 KLEK
3
Mihaela Forte
122 35 KLEK
3
Miran Ovnič
123 35 KLEK
3
Teodor Forte
124 35 KLEK
3
Marjan Škrinjar
125 36 DRITL
P’RTIJA
Simona Krajnc
126 36 DRITL
P’RTIJA
Tadeja Breznikar
127 36 DRITL
P’RTIJA
Tadeja Bartol
128 37 ZIHERCE Nina Medved
129 37 ZIHERCE Sabina Korbar
130 37 ZIHERCE Erika Trotovšek
131 38 ŠMARJEŠKE
TOPLICE
Klavdija Dolinar
132 38 ŠMARJEŠKE
TOPLICE
Aleš Lindič
133 38 ŠMARJEŠKE
TOPLICE
Sebastian Pavlin
134 38 ŠMARJEŠKE
TOPLICE
David Lindič
135 38 ŠMARJEŠKE
TOPLICE
Katarina Rifelj
136 39 STRIP’S Matej Anžin
137 39 STRIP’S Matjaž Žibert
138 39 STRIP’S Danijel Jankovec
139 39 STRIP’S Martin
Anton
Škoberne
140 39 STRIP’S Anže Bečaj
141 40 ŠTROMARJI Rado Venko
142 40 ŠTROMARJI Milan Mestrič
143 40 ŠTROMARJI Ivan Kovač
144 40 ŠTROMARJI Goran Vidovič
145 41 POSKOČNI
JIM-BEAM KRTEKI
Matej Bračun
146 41 POSKOČNI
JIM-BEAM KRTEKI
Boštjan Volavšek
147 41 POSKOČNI
JIM-BEAM KRTEKI
Klemen Vavričuk
148 41 POSKOČNI
JIM-BEAM KRTEKI
Sandi Barkovič
149 41 POSKOČNI
JIM-BEAM KRTEKI
Vinko Novak
150 42 MOL
SLOVENIJA
Damjan Flere
151 42 MOL
SLOVENIJA
Robert Kraner
152 42 MOL
SLOVENIJA
Miroslav Podhraški
153 43 SIMULANTI Denis Vidic
154 43 SIMULANTI Maja Cestar
Strnad
155 43 SIMULANTI Mateja Čatak
156 43 SIMULANTI Dare  Čatak
157 43 SIMULANTI Bojan Cestar
158 44 HAC Robert Halzer
159 44 HAC Alenka Halzer
160 45 AVTOHIŠA
KRŽIŠNIK
Denis Kržišnik
161 45 AVTOHIŠA
KRŽIŠNIK
Tanja Lovše
162 45 AVTOHIŠA
KRŽIŠNIK
Matjaž Manfredo
163 46 KAPSULE Urša Gorjup
164 46 KAPSULE Anže Dolar
165 46 KAPSULE Kristina Žnidaršič
166 46 KAPSULE Urška Pintar
167 47 127.0.0.1 Gregor Stanišič
168 47 127.0.0.1 Urška Babnik
169 47 127.0.0.1 Blaž Češarek
170 47 127.0.0.1 Anna Marton
171 47 127.0.0.1 Miha Lavrinec
172 48 THE
CHOSEN ONES
Marko Vezenšek
173 48 THE
CHOSEN ONES
Urška Lah
174 48 THE
CHOSEN ONES
Andrej Vezenšek
175 48 THE
CHOSEN ONES
Vesna Korošec
176 49 SI3000
JAMATEL
Luka Krajger
177 49 SI3000
JAMATEL
Gorazd Kovačič
178 49 SI3000
JAMATEL
Jan Bremec
179 50 SI5000
JAMATEL
Gašper Berčič
180 50 SI5000
JAMATEL
Aleš Udir
181 50 SI5000
JAMATEL
Slobodan Jovanovski
182 51 TABLETKE Tjaša Flere
Pušnik
183 51 TABLETKE Uroš Flere
184 52 SI-ŽE Silvana Zupančič
185 52 SI-ŽE Željko Zagorec
186 53 SIG-IN Mihaela Bajda
187 53 SIG-IN Maja Lindič
188 54 KONJIŠKI
BORCI
Sara Mejal
189 54 KONJIŠKI
BORCI
Nina Penič
190 54 KONJIŠKI
BORCI
Andrej Šelih
191 55 BUČKO
Z LUČKO
Marko Bajda
192 55 BUČKO
Z LUČKO
Tanja Ješe
193 56 KMARK TEAM Anton Markovič
194 56 KMARK TEAM Nataša Markovič
195 57 UVJLEKI
1
Urban Moljk
196 57 UVJLEKI
1
Gregor Hafner
197 57 UVJLEKI
1
Franci Šantej
198 57 UVJLEKI
1
Maja Gerčer
199 57 UVJLEKI
1
Igor  Konrad
200 58 UVJLEKI
2
Rok Petrič
201 58 UVJLEKI
2
Uroš Gorenc
202 58 UVJLEKI
2
Niko Hafner
203 58 UVJLEKI
2
Valentina Napret
204 58 UVJLEKI
2
Dejan Selak
205 59 PRISRČNICE Andreja Ševerkar
206 59 PRISRČNICE Petra Potisek
207 59 PRISRČNICE Darinka Kosem
208 59 PRISRČNICE Danijela Majkovič
209 59 PRISRČNICE Alenka Čule
210 60 RTCZ Jože Weingartner
211 60 RTCZ Blaž Žnideršič
212 60 RTCZ Marko Erjavec
213 61 SINET Matjaž Senica
214 61 SINET Simon Kosović
215 61 SINET Slaviša Oliverović
216 62 TRIO
ADIJO
Karla Šeligo
217 62 TRIO
ADIJO
Slavko Počivalnik
218 62 TRIO
ADIJO
Nadja Ružički
219 63 KURJA
MAST
Ester Adamlje
220 63 KURJA
MAST
Vita Zalar
221 63 KURJA
MAST
David Adamlje
222 63 KURJA
MAST
Tina Adamlje
223 63 KURJA
MAST
Kristijan Adamlje
224 64 BRATJE
ŠIBILJA
Anton Šibilja
225 64 BRATJE
ŠIBILJA
Aleksander Šibilja
226 64 BRATJE
ŠIBILJA
Benjamin Šibilja
227 65 DAJA.PE Janez Štupar
228 65 DAJA.PE Nadja Luštrik
229 66 TESTOSTERONČKI Mateja Ivačič
230 66 TESTOSTERONČKI Boštjan Ivačič
231 66 TESTOSTERONČKI Primož Plos
232 67 GRIK Branko Žagar
233 67 GRIK Mitja Jeršin
234 68 ŠD
PARTIZAN DOLSKO-NEUSTRAŠNI”
Dejan Petavs
235 68 ŠD
PARTIZAN DOLSKO-NEUSTRAŠNI”
Aleš Zavrl
236 68 ŠD
PARTIZAN DOLSKO-NEUSTRAŠNI”
Dušan Dvorščak
237 69 TS Tomaž Cerar
238 69 TS Andrej Štefanič
239 69 TS Jernej Bunič
240 69 TS Barbara Jankovič
241 69 TS Matej Kemperle
242 70 PLINOVODI
LJUBLJANA
Manca Gale
243 70 PLINOVODI
LJUBLJANA
Sebastjan Jovanovič
244 70 PLINOVODI
LJUBLJANA
Jernej Jerman
245 70 PLINOVODI
LJUBLJANA
Franc Pančur
246 70 PLINOVODI
LJUBLJANA
Uroš Zorenč
247 71 BURN Tomaž Tomažič
248 71 BURN Tomaž Knez
249 71 BURN Anže Šinkovec
250 71 BURN Aljoša Kolar
251 72 COCA-COLA Božo Trnovšek
252 72 COCA-COLA Vera Vrečko
253 72 COCA-COLA Ivan Zupan
254 73 MPM Primož Marijan
255 73 MPM Marko Drnovšek
256 73 MPM Marko Majcen
257 74 SVEDROVKI Darja Dolenc
258 74 SVEDROVKI Helena Kokalj
259 75 PES
& MAČKA
Anja Vrančič
260 75 PES
& MAČKA
Rok Prelogar
261 76 FAJTERKE Andreja Furlanič
262 76 FAJTERKE Lea Pahor
263 77 VOLKOVI Iztok Volk
264 77 VOLKOVI Francka Volk
265 77 VOLKOVI Nejc Volk
266 77 VOLKOVI Žan Volk
267 78 BOKA
BROTHERS
Karel Kolarič
268 78 BOKA
BROTHERS
Borut Kolarič
269 79 MCT
SHAKESPEARES
Sebastijan Pešec
270 79 MCT
SHAKESPEARES
Musa Drammeh
271 79 MCT
SHAKESPEARES
Attila
Géza
Nagy
272 79 MCT
SHAKESPEARES
Mared Rudkevitš
273 79 MCT
SHAKESPEARES
Brigitta Márton
274 80 MCT
DOSTOJEVSKIS
Maša Kafel
275 80 MCT
DOSTOJEVSKIS
Gastone Grasso
Terragni
276 80 MCT
DOSTOJEVSKIS
Ágnes Huszár
277 80 MCT
DOSTOJEVSKIS
Steven Vihalem
278 80 MCT
DOSTOJEVSKIS
Ilario Grisoni
279 81 MCT
PREŠERNI
Franco Passalacqua
280 81 MCT
PREŠERNI
Taja Metličar
281 81 MCT
PREŠERNI
Ágnes Miklós
282 81 MCT
PREŠERNI
Mihkel Roolaid
283 82 MCT
JANES AUSTENS
Linda
Lady
Leon
Landazuri
284 82 MCT
JANES AUSTENS
Kristi Ockba
285 82 MCT
JANES AUSTENS
Federica Bentivegna
286 82 MCT
JANES AUSTENS
Csilla Szász
287 83 MCT
SVETLANAS ALEXIEVICHES
May Angerjärv
288 83 MCT
SVETLANAS ALEXIEVICHES
Giada Amoruso
289 83 MCT
SVETLANAS ALEXIEVICHES
Ödön Csiszer
290 83 MCT
SVETLANAS ALEXIEVICHES
Urška Pavlovič
291 84 BRHKE Nuša Plesec
292 84 BRHKE Ana Plesec
293 84 BRHKE Urška Plesec
294 85 FANTASTIC
DUO
Maja Žavbi
295 85 FANTASTIC
DUO
Robert Žavbi
296 86 PREŠVICANA
ŠAFECA, USRANA ANTLA IN
Andreja Prašnikar
297 86 PREŠVICANA
ŠAFECA, USRANA ANTLA IN
Mateja Muhič
298 86 PREŠVICANA
ŠAFECA, USRANA ANTLA IN
Nina Virt
299 87 KREPKA
60 LETNIKA
Božo Gačnik
300 87 KREPKA
60 LETNIKA
Franc Zrim
301 88 KRIVA
ŠAFLA
Tomaž Muhič
302 88 KRIVA
ŠAFLA
Janez Gričar
303 88 KRIVA
ŠAFLA
Uroš Špilar
304 88 KRIVA
ŠAFLA
Marko Macerl
305 88 KRIVA
ŠAFLA
Primož Legvart
306 89 AVANTUS
RUNNING TEAM SLOVENIA 1
Matjan Cojhter
307 89 AVANTUS
RUNNING TEAM SLOVENIA 1
Helena Hošpel
308 89 AVANTUS
RUNNING TEAM SLOVENIA 1
Nina Kobilica
309 89 AVANTUS
RUNNING TEAM SLOVENIA 1
Monika Špes
310 90 AVANTUS
RUNNING TEAM SLOVENIA 2
Andrej Arko
311 90 AVANTUS
RUNNING TEAM SLOVENIA 2
Petra Vrabec
312 90 AVANTUS
RUNNING TEAM SLOVENIA 2
Danijel Žižek
313 90 AVANTUS
RUNNING TEAM SLOVENIA 2
Tamara Šuster
314 90 AVANTUS
RUNNING TEAM SLOVENIA 2
Sandra Klasinc
315 91 SOLID45 Aleš Vozelj
316 91 SOLID45 Gregor Kisel
317 91 SOLID45 Janez Lukančič
318 92 JE&GR Boštjan Jelševar
319 92 JE&GR Tadej Vrankar
320 93 GEN-I Manja Omerzel
321 93 GEN-I Rok Rožman
322 93 GEN-I Urška Krajnc
323 93 GEN-I Andreja Androjna
324 94 SOMOVI
+ 1
Nina Juratovec
325 94 SOMOVI
+ 1
Patrick Drolc
326 94 SOMOVI
+ 1
Klemen Gole
327 94 SOMOVI
+ 1
Domen Bratec
328 95 SPECTRA
9
Dejan Plevnik
329 95 SPECTRA
9
Tilen Mustač
330 95 SPECTRA
9
Benjamin Lipovšek
331 95 SPECTRA
9
Kristjan Pavlič
332 95 SPECTRA
9
Gregor Kališnik
333 96 ALUMIT Matej Pahor
334 96 ALUMIT Tomaž Rotar
335 96 ALUMIT Andrej Marušič

Sveža ekipa iz Zasavja

Kontaktirajte nas!